1. Bezirksklasse LG  Sportkreis Erkelenz 2017/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampftag:

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heim-Mannschaft

 

Gast-Mannschaft

Heim

 

Gast

 

 

 

 

 

Ratheim

-

Myhl

1058

:

1032

 

 

 

 

 

Niederkrüchten

-

Doveren

1033

:

1026

 

 

 

 

 

Millich II

-

Beeck

Schießbericht

:

fehlt

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die besten Einzelschützen:

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Schütze

Mannschaft

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kamp Uwe

Niederkrüchten

275

 

 

 

 

 

2

Schiffer Ulrich

Doveren

270

 

 

 

 

 

3

Klinkenberg Dennis

Myhl

268

 

 

 

 

 

4

Kögler Andreas

Ratheim

267

 

 

 

 

 

4

Stenger Elmar

Ratheim

267

 

 

 

 

 

6

Rose Stephan

Ratheim

264

 

 

 

 

 

7

Dannapfel Eric

Doveren

261

 

 

 

 

 

7

Meurer Nicole

Myhl

261

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ritterbecks Moana

Ratheim

260

 

 

 

 

 

10

Lankes Sven

Niederkrüchten

258

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die Tabelle:

Platz

Mannschaft

Kämpfe

+P

zu

-P

Ringe

Ø

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ratheim

 

 

 

9

 

18

:

0

9450

 

1050,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Myhl

 

 

 

9

 

13

:

5

9284

 

1031,56

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Niederkrüchten

 

 

 

9

 

9

:

9

9196

 

1021,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Millich II

 

 

 

8

 

8

:

8

7996

 

999,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Doveren

 

 

 

9

 

4

:

14

9033

 

1003,67

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Beeck

 

 

 

8

 

0

:

16

7855

 

981,88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

#DIV/0!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

#DIV/0!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung: Berechnet mit 2 Streichergebnissen

Platz

Schütze

Mannschaft

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

W 7

W 8

W 9

W10

W11

W12

W13

W14

Gesamt

Ø

1

Klinkenberg Dennis

Myhl

268

261

279

266

264

274

279

274

268

 

 

 

 

 

1908

272,57

2

Schmitz Oliver

Niederkrüchten

276

277

280

274

260

259

267

265

255

 

 

 

 

 

1899

271,29

3

Dannapfel Eric

Doveren

251

269

280

273

271

268

264

266

261

 

 

 

 

 

1891

270,14

4

Kögler Andreas

Ratheim

269

272

274

253

269

267

265

265

267

 

 

 

 

 

1883

269,00

5

Meurer Nicole

Myhl

266

252

247

260

269

262

267

275

261

 

 

 

 

 

1860

265,71

6

Rose Stephan

Ratheim

258

263

255

265

270

269

259

265

264

 

 

 

 

 

1855

265,00

7

Ortmann Robert

Millich II

260

264

268

266

263

260

266

253

 

 

 

 

 

 

1587

264,50

8

Ritterbecks Moana

Ratheim

261

269

261

269

267

252

258

260

260

 

 

 

 

 

1847

263,86

9

Ortmann Andre

Millich II

255

263

237

267

0

262

267

261

 

 

 

 

 

 

1575

262,50

10

Schiffer Ulrich

Doveren

245

263

263

255

0

256

260

244

270

 

 

 

 

 

1812

258,86

11

Stenger Elmar

Ratheim

242

241

256

262

263

259

256

246

267

 

 

 

 

 

1809

258,43

12

Kamp Uwe

Niederkrüchten

252

250

244

252

258

243

262

259

275

 

 

 

 

 

1808

258,29

13

Lankes Sven

Niederkrüchten

250

245

249

256

245

261

245

262

258

 

 

 

 

 

1781

254,43

14

Fritzen Frank

Beeck

240

249

257

258

248

250

246

258

 

 

 

 

 

 

1520

253,33

15

Esser Rainer

Beeck

260

251

242

242

252

256

250

244

 

 

 

 

 

 

1513

252,17

16

Thönissen Holger

Myhl

238

247

241

243

241

261

255

260

249

 

 

 

 

 

1756

250,86

17

Vogler Andreas

Myhl

0

255

257

233

257

252

238

0

254

 

 

 

 

 

1746

249,43

18

Stenger Albert

Ratheim

252

259

251

217

245

230

0

250

255

 

 

 

 

 

1742

248,86

19

Muhr Ralf

Doveren

237

245

252

243

238

243

243

251

254

 

 

 

 

 

1731

247,29

20

Gripekoven Klaus

Beeck

255

250

254

245

243

0

0

230

 

 

 

 

 

 

1477

246,17

21

Esser Ulrike

Beeck

242

250

223

247

231

244

235

243

 

 

 

 

 

 

1461

243,50

22

Helpenstein Christian

Myhl

243

236

239

251

233

241

240

244

242

 

 

 

 

 

1700

242,86

23

Lemmen Dirk

Niederkrüchten

235

236

236

252

0

246

242

239

240

 

 

 

 

 

1691

241,57

24

Muhr Frank

Doveren

218

236

244

243

239

225

228

239

237

 

 

 

 

 

1666

238,00

25

Thönnissen Armin

Doveren

0

209

236

246

232

243

228

228

241

 

 

 

 

 

1654

236,29

26

Schöpe Sebastian

Ratheim

241

227

238

239

0

218

246

211

239

 

 

 

 

 

1648

235,43

27

Schmidt Sebastian

Millich II

0

224

234

234

238

245

224

231

 

 

 

 

 

 

1406

234,33

28

Stenger Angelika

Ratheim

226

237

228

230

224

224

234

232

247

 

 

 

 

 

1634

233,43

29

Neumeyer Lars

Doveren

0

236

236

233

234

232

219

225

228

 

 

 

 

 

1624

232,00

30

Losberg Phlipp

Millich II

220

244

217

225

236

245

210

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1387

231,17

31

Kohlen-Heymes Barbara

Millich II

241

214

191

210

200

231

247

225

 

 

 

 

 

 

1368

228,00

32

Wolf Frank

Beeck

215

240

209

225

162

225

217

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

1332

222,00